Pontus Jesper Andersson
Pontus Jesper Andersson
Nickname: Ponta
Height: 5-10
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Helsingborg, Sweden
High School: ProCivitas
Major: Business

Personal: Born July 22, 1989 in Helinsborg, Sweeden ... Lists Tiger Woods and Roger Federer as favorite athletes ... Chose Georgia College because it is a good school with a great golf coach and team ... Scared of spiders ... Favorite TV Show is How I Met Your Mother