GEORGIA COLLEGE ATHLETICS 3.0 AND ABOVE GRADE POINT AVERAGES FOR FALL SEMESTER 2013

4.0 GPA

 
 
         

Dallas Draviczki

Baseball

Joe Scott

Baseball

Alex Giles

Soccer

Anna Barrow

Soccer

Ally Barrys

Soccer

         

Marisa Boyette

Softball

Savannah Chapman

Softball

Natalie Lampert

Softball

Whitney Okvist

Softball

Shanteona Keys

Basketball

         

Kate Palo

Basketball

Christina Thomas

Basketball

Kayla Upchurch

Basketball

Madeline McCane

Cross Country

Rachel Pasko

Cross Country

       
 

Robert Armstrong

Basketball

James Ryden

Cross Country

 

Cristalei Polk

Tennis




3.0 GPA or Better


Micah Thompson

Baseball

Clay Ardeeser

Baseball

Seth Bancroft

Baseball

Brandon Benson

Baseball

Daniel Bick

Baseball

Jordan Brooks

Baseball

Sean Brophy

Baseball

Zach Chandler

Baseball

John Clark

Baseball

Mason Colquitt

Baseball

John Davis

Baseball

Steve Hazel

Baseball

Taylor Hinshaw

Baseball


Rob Hogenkamp

Baseball


Kaleb Holbrook

Baseball

Colby Houser

Baseball


Michael McKinney

Baseball

Colton Montgomery

Baseball

Brandon Purcell

Baseball

Stewart Rich

Baseball


Henry Rowland

Baseball

Jack Spear

Baseball

Brandon Spivey

Baseball

Jonah Stephens

Baseball


John Welborn

Baseball





Christian Wonders

Baseball

Rebekah Autry

Soccer

Sol Baldassini

Soccer

Lizzie Brenner

Soccer

Taylor Cornelius

Soccer

Liz Franco

Soccer

Erin Griffin

Soccer

Lindsey Knott

Soccer

Lindsey Lawrence

Soccer

Susan Lotyczewski

Soccer


Kessler Matheson

Soccer

Kacey McInerney

Soccer

Marissa Medina

Soccer

Rachel Overley

Soccer

Allyease Schwartz

Soccer


Annie Stephens

Soccer

Maddie Tully

Soccer

Ashley Veilleux

Soccer

Faith Flanders

Softball

Emily Hammond

Softball


Danielle Knight

Softball

Whitney Horton

Softball

Kristen Humphries

Softball

Carly Lewis

Softball

Lacey Najafi

Softball

Becca Olson

Softball

Cassidy Rice

Softball

Mikayla Sparks

Softball

Camille Tracy

Softball

Frankie Walls

Softball

Enisha Donley

Basketball

Thresia Elskamp

Basketball

Sarah Miller

Basketball

Saidat Ogbemudia

Basketball

Lindsey Reed

Basketball

Mckenna Rushton

Basketball

Belinda Schaafsma

Basketball

Abby Slocumb

Basketball

Bekah Houston

Cross Country

Elyse Renshaw

Cross Country



Taylor Roeck

Cross Country

Whitney Sweet

Cross Country

Meghan Wetterhall

Cross Country

Lena White

Cross Country

Ryan Blumenthal

Basketball

Royal Thomas

Basketball

David Wagner

Basketball

Larrentis Thomas

Basketball

Aaron Robinson

Basketball

Alex Reid

Basketball





Will Clifton

Basketball

Terrell Harris

Basketball

Paul Orr

Cross Country

Dylan Price

Cross Country

Matt Tippins

Cross Country

Michael Warrick

Cross Country

Michael Ziegler

Cross Country

John Barfield

Golf

Nicholas Falkinhoff

Golf

Harry Lambert

Golf

Victor Monte

Golf

Harrison Stewart

Golf

Ryan Trocchio

Golf

Conner Albright

Golf

Lauren Johnston

Volleyball

Caroline Ham

Volleyball

Caroline Long

Volleyball

Blake Willoughby

Volleyball

Rachel Rice

Volleyball

Ella Anastasiades

Volleyball

Ivana Marevic

Tennis

Sarah Murray

Tennis

Hannah Serdinia

Tennis

Macy Polk

Tennis

Yannick Hass

Tennis

   

Kyle Kinsler

Tennis

Taylor Powell

Tennis

Alex Schubert

Tennis

Mattia Campus

Tennis